Full solution for onion washing peeling, cutting, slicing, drying and powder grinder line

Email: info@onionprocess.com  Whatsapp: 0086-18637275223

https://www.onionprocess.com  Skype: romiter2000

Onion Powder Production Line

Automatic Onion Powder Ribbon Blending Machine

Automatic Onion Powder Ribbon Blending Machine is widely used in food, chemical, pharmaceuticals, and construction line. It can be used to mix onion powder with powder or powder w ...
Product Details

Automatic-Onion-Powder-Ribbon-Blending-Machine

Automatic Onion Powder Ribbon Blending Machine is widely used in food, chemical, pharmaceuticals, and construction line. It can be used to mix onion powder with powder or powder with liquid, and powder with granule and granule with granule. Under the driven of the motor, the double ribbon agitator mixes the material quickly. This onion powder ribbon blender machine is characterized by a high mixing effect, large productivity, and a very low failure rate. Since it is a batch type blender, customers should choose the model according to the output per batch.

Automatic-Onion-Powder-Ribbon-Mixing-Blending-Machine

 

Working Principle of Onion Powder Mixing Machine

Onion Powder Horizontal ribbon blender machine is mainly combined with mixing barrel, agitator, driven unit. Untwist double ribbon is swirled with the main shaft in the U shape barrel. The outer ribbon pushes the material from the two ends to the center, the inner ribbon pushes the material from the center to the two ends. Thus to achieve material convention
The discharging port is set in the bottom center, with the help of the outer ribbon, the material can be discharged completely, and no dead zone.

Specification of Onion Powder Ribbon Blending Machine

ModelVolumeWorking CapacitySpeedPowerWeightLWH
kgr/minkwkgmmmmmm
RM-RBL0.30.18200625.56002280680880
RM-RBL0.50.3300627.590026707801240
RM-RBL10.66004911120031409801400
RM-RBL21.2120033152000386012001650
RM-RBL31.818003318.52500446013001700
RM-RBL42.4250027223500495014002000
RM-RBL53300027304000528015502100
RM-RBL63.6360027374500553015602200
RM-RBL84.8480022455000510017202500
RM-RBL106600014556000561017502650
RM-RBL159900014757500582020002900

Company Profile

Adhering to the principle of managing scientifically and honesty and credit, our factory has passed ISO9001-2000 quality system certification. Now, Our factory can provide onion dry cleaning machine, onion water washing machine, onion mesh bag packing machine, onion peeling machine, onion grader machine, onion root cutting machine, onion cutting machine, onion dryer machine, onion powder production line, onion powder bottle filling sealing machine.

Our onion processing products have passed with CE, ISO and SGS Certificates and has been widely sold all over the world.

Prev:
Next:

    Send Us Inquiry to Get Quotation

    Please enter your contact information and the details you want to know about our product.

    Your Name (required)

    Your Email (required)

    Country

    WhatsApp

    Skype

    Subject

    Your Message

    X

    Online Chat

    Onion Processing Machine Skype Onion Processing Machine Email Onion Processing Machine Livechat Onion Processing Machine Telegram Onion Processing Machine Wechat
    shares
    error: Alert: Content is protected !!